Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsVCSEL/ laser diode (LD)

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

I'm Online Chat Now

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

China 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, supplier
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, supplier 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, supplier 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, supplier 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, supplier 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, supplier

Large Image :  850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

Product Details:

Place of Origin: South Korea
Brand Name: hasunopto
Certification: Rohs SGS
Model Number: AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: USD 1.00
Packaging Details: 1000pcs
Delivery Time: 1-2 weeks
Payment Terms: In aliexpress payment
Supply Ability: 1000Kpcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Features: Low Divergence Angle  Circular Beam Profile  Single Spectral & Spatial Mode  Narrow Spectral Width  Stable SM Beam Divergence Emission Over Both Temperature And Current  Linear Stable Polarization Orientated Along Chip Edge Forward Current: 800mA
Wavelength: 680nm Package: TO CAN Or Ceramics
Forward Voltage: 1.6-2.2V Applications: Spectroscopic Sensors  Atomic Clock  Magnetometer  Interferometry

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

Pulse laser diode
with drive
Pulse laser diode
with Collimating lens
Pulse laser diode
with Optical fiber

 

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,


Multi wavelength integrated LED + multi chip integrated high power LED + parallel LED + optical fiber LED

 

 

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,


Flame detector / UV TRON

 

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
R9533
R244, R259, R259-01
R1753-01 R2868 R9454
R1868

Introduction of product advantages or application effect or application mode

 

VCSEL &VCSEL array
1064nm_30W 1064nm_40W
650nm_1mW 688nm_1mW
808nm 500mW 808nm_100W
808nm_200W 808nm_30W
808nm_480W 830nm_1mW
850nm_4W 975nm_100W
976nm_200W 976nm_6W
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
Avalanche photodiode & APD Array
Si APD
InGaAs APD
AD100-8 AD100-12
AD230-8 AD230-9
AD500-8 AD500-9
AD800-8 AD800-9
AD500-10 AD1500-9
AD1900-8 AD1900-11
AD3000-8 AD4000-10
AD5000-8
Avalanche photodiode array 8 & 16 & 32 & 64
200nm-7000nm LED
Deep ultraviolet LED (200-365nm)
ultraviolet LED (365-430nm)
visible light LED (430-700nm)
Infrared LED (700-1000nm)
Near infrared LED (1000-1650nm)
Mid infrared LED (1650-5000nm)
Far infrared LED (5000-7000nm-Above10000nm)
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
photodiode & PD Array
Si PD
UV sensor
GaAsP PD
InGaAs PD
16 array
X-ray detector
PbS detector
InSb detector
Indium arsenic antimony detector
HgCdTe detector
Indium arsenide detector
UV TRON
R244
R259
R259-01
R1753-01
R2868
R9454
R1868
R9533
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
Silicon Photomultipliers
PB-ArraySMT
MicroFC-60035-SMT
C-Series SiPM Family
J-Series SiPM Family
R-Series SiPM Family
DS-MicroCseries
WP-Evaluate_and_Compare_SiPM
UV curing cold light source
75x5mm 75x10mm
110x10mm 25x10mm
25x25mm 25x20mm
150x20mm 300x20mm
375x20mm125x20mm
150x20mm 300x20mm
100x20mm 350x20mm
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
LED & LD & PD & UV TRON Socket
We have all the diode sockets on the market.

 
High power pulsed semiconductor laser

 

Single Layer: 25W (100ns pulse width, 5kHz)
ITEMS
UNIT
25W
50W
100W
200W
Luminescence Unit
-
1x1x1
3x1x1
6x1x1
6x1x1
Peak output power
W
20
50
100
200
Light emitting area
um
200x1
1620x1
3420x1
3420x100
Threshold current
A
1
1
1
1
Working Current
A
25
25
25
25
working voltage
V
19
23
28
35
Three Layers: (100ns pulse width, 5kHz)
  •  

ITEMS
UNIT
25W
75W
220W
550W
Luminescence Unit
-
1x1x3
1x1x3
1x3x3
2x4x3
Peak output power
W
25
75
220
550
Light emitting area
um
75x10
200x10
200x300
800x450
Threshold current
A
1
1
1
1
Working Current
A
10
25
25
50
working voltage
V
16
28
35
60

 

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,


Related Products

Recommended by seller

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

 


Company Introduction

 

Hasun Photoelectric (Hong Kong) Co., LTD is a professional high-tech enterprise producing LED chips, LED 240-7000 nm, photoelectric diode, light activated triode, pressure sensor and pyroelectric sensor, UV sensor, four quadrant detector, photoelectric diode array, pulse laser tube, avalanche diode, position sensor, etc, one-stop service provider integrating product design, development, production and sales. The company adopted international advanced automation production line, with scientific testing technique, perfect effective procedural management system, to ensure every product quality, prompting best-selling products for domestic and overseas customers. . Keep improving the company's environmental performance, realizing commitment of "to focus on customer", while promoting social responsibility, to be a responsible enterprise.

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,
850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW, 850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

 

Packing&Shipping

 

Antistatic bag + label + cartoon box

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

Electrostatic packaging

Anti static bag packaging
 
Cartons packaging

 

850nm Multi-Mode VCSEL, 895nm Single-Mode VCSEL, 1200mA 630mW 850nm VCSEL High-Power, 200mA 120mW, 700mA 400mW,

 

FAQ

Contact information

E-mail:1623097868@QQ.com
Mobil:0086-18688757161
skype:lilian5002
WeChat:18688757161
 
 

Contact Details
hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD

Contact Person: Miss. Lee

Tel: 86-153-38809160

Fax: 86-189-26040321

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)