Sales & Support: Request A Quote
China Light-Emitting Diodes (LED) manufacturer
Home Products

VCSEL/ laser diode (LD)

VCSEL/ laser diode (LD)

850nm VCSEL SMD Package, 670nm VCSEL SMD Package, 850nm 1.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 2.5Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA,

850nm VCSEL SMD Package, 670nm VCSEL SMD Package, 850nm 1.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 2.5Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA,

850nm 10Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 10Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 4.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 6 Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA

850nm 10Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 10Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 4.25Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA, 850nm 6 Gbps VCSEL LC-TOSA

10Gbps 850nm VCSEL TO-46 Can Package with m-PD, 1.25/2.5Gbps 980nm VCSEL TO-46 Can Package

10Gbps 850nm VCSEL TO-46 Can Package with m-PD, 1.25/2.5Gbps 980nm VCSEL TO-46 Can Package

1310nm, 1550nm, 1625nm and 1650nm 100mW OTDR Instruments Spectroscopy Photon Counting Optical and LOS Sensors

1310nm, 1550nm, 1625nm and 1650nm 100mW OTDR Instruments Spectroscopy Photon Counting Optical and LOS Sensors

808nm 200W 300W 500W Semiconductor continuous TO package laser

808nm 200W 300W 500W Semiconductor continuous TO package laser

850nm Power Array VCSEL with power emission of 1W to 2W, 680nm Power Array VCSEL with power emission of 25mW to 400mW

850nm Power Array VCSEL with power emission of 1W to 2W, 680nm Power Array VCSEL with power emission of 25mW to 400mW

680nm Communications Grade VCSEL, high speed Multi-mode 680nm VCSEL, 680nm Multi-Mode VCSEL,Point of care medical device

680nm Communications Grade VCSEL, high speed Multi-mode 680nm VCSEL, 680nm Multi-Mode VCSEL,Point of care medical device

680nm Quasi Single-Mode VCSEL, 680nm True Single-Mode VCSEL, 850nm Power Array VCSEL with power emission of 25mW- 750mW

680nm Quasi Single-Mode VCSEL, 680nm True Single-Mode VCSEL, 850nm Power Array VCSEL with power emission of 25mW- 750mW

Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|